Raagjaatt

Download New Hindi & Punjabi Songs 2019 Free

  1. Home
  2. Download
  3. Mithi Mithi (Full) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

Mithi Mithi (Full) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

Mithi Mithi (Full) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

Uploader: Crown Records

Size: 5.45 MB

Duration: 3:58

Date: March 16, 2019

Mithi Mithi | Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

Listen From Gaana
https://gaana.com/song/mith...

Song - MIthi Mithi
Singer - Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas
Lyrics - Amrit Maan
Music - Intense
Video - Tru Makers
Youtube Promotion - Being Digital
(https://www.instagram.com/b...)
Directors - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
Costume designer - House of Handsome
Producer - Vikram Puwar
Presentation - Amar Puwar & Andy Puwar
https://www.facebook.com/am...
https://www.instagram.com/a...
Project head - Jasvir Thind
https://www.facebook.com/ja...
Special Thanks - Prabhjinder Gill
Label - Crown Records
https://www.facebook.com/cr...
https://www.instagram.com/c...
Online Promotion - Gold media

Contact Us :-
Jasvir Thind - 9721000003
Amar Puwar (USA)- 0012099003871

Caller Tunes:
AIrtel : Dial 5432116850963
Vodafone : DIal 53711107996
Idea : DIal 5678911107996
BSNL South/East : BT 11107996
BSNL North West : BT 7251745
Aircel: DT 7251745

Email - [email protected]
[email protected]